← ARMORY
High Lance of Draconic Mastery
ID 102664 · 2H PIERCING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

High Lance of Draconic Mastery

“Wielded for and against the armies of dragonkind”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Piercing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight6.9
Tribute favor4549
COMBAT
Damage141
Delay34
Ratio4.15
Armor class101
Prismatic damage+2
Attack+30
Accuracy+23
Strikethrough+7
Stun resist+6
Shielding+2
Spell shield+10
DoT shielding+4
Combat effects+17
ATTRIBUTES
STR+54
STA+45
AGI+50
DEX+76
WIS+23
INT+76
CHA+24
HP+1235
Mana+1130
Endurance+1145
HP regen+5
Mana regen+4
RESISTS
Magic+79
Fire+73
Cold+74
Disease+76
Poison+78
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
COMBAT PROC
Life Sap IV →
CLASSES
PaladinShadow Knight
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)101202202
Damage141282282
Delay343434
HP123524702470
Mana113022602260
Endurance114522902290
HP regen5812
Mana regen469
Spell damage—76152
Heal amount—2346
STR54108108
STA459090
AGI50100100
DEX76152152
WIS234646
INT76152152
CHA244848
Heroic STR——14
Heroic STA——12
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——19
Heroic WIS——6
Heroic INT——19
Heroic CHA——6
Magic resist79158158
Fire resist73146146
Cold resist74148148
Disease resist76152152
Poison resist78156156
Attack30125250
Accuracy232323
Strikethrough777
Stun resist666
Shielding222
Spell shield101010
DoT shielding444
Combat effects171717
Combat procLife Sap IVLife Sap IVPROC RATE +10%Life Sap IVPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE
DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.