← ARMORY
Triskixx the Sweeper (Enchanted)
ID 1106857 · 2H SLASHING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Triskixx the Sweeper (Enchanted)

“This large weapon swept through”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Slashing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight7.3
Tribute favor6177
Guild favor6177
COMBAT
Damage282
Delay32
Ratio8.81
Armor class224
Corruption damage+3
Attack+165
Accuracy+5
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+7
Stun resist+1
Shielding+5
Spell shield+6
DoT shielding+6
Damage shield+4
Combat effects+21
ATTRIBUTES
STR+100
STA+130
AGI+100
DEX+120
WIS+110
INT+100
CHA+30
HP+3470
Mana+3350
Endurance+3350
HP regen+20
Spell damage+50
Heal amount+55
RESISTS
Magic+160
Fire+150
Cold+140
Disease+160
Poison+230
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
COMBAT PROC
Fiery Strike VI →
PROC RATE +10%
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)112224224
Damage141282282
Delay323232
HP173534703470
Mana167533503350
Endurance167533503350
HP regen132030
Spell damage—50100
Heal amount—55110
STR50100100
STA65130130
AGI50100100
DEX60120120
WIS55110110
INT50100100
CHA153030
Heroic STR——13
Heroic STA——17
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——15
Heroic WIS——14
Heroic INT——13
Heroic CHA——4
Magic resist80160160
Fire resist75150150
Cold resist70140140
Disease resist80160160
Poison resist115230230
Attack55165330
Accuracy555
Avoidance666
Strikethrough777
Stun resist111
Shielding555
Spell shield666
DoT shielding666
Damage shield444
Combat effects212121
Combat procFiery Strike VIFiery Strike VIPROC RATE +10%Fiery Strike VIPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Triskixx the Sweeper; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Triskixx the Sweeper

DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.