← ARMORY
Cliknar Impaler
ID 111226 · 2H PIERCING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Cliknar Impaler

“The severed pincer doubles as a deadly accurate lance”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Piercing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight8.6
Tribute favor7682
Guild favor7682
COMBAT
Damage200
Delay35
Ratio5.71
Armor class109
Fire damage+2
Attack+34
Accuracy+18
Avoidance+12
Strikethrough+5
Stun resist+4
Shielding+5
Spell shield+5
DoT shielding+5
Damage shield+6
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+11
ATTRIBUTES
STR+46
STA+50
AGI+50
DEX+50
WIS+55
INT+48
CHA+45
HP+2250
Mana+2100
Endurance+2100
HP regen+7
Mana regen+5
Spell damage+21
Heal amount+13
Clairvoyance+30
RESISTS
Magic+89
Fire+78
Cold+70
Disease+102
Poison+108
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLASSES
PaladinShadow Knight
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)109218218
Damage200400400
Delay353535
HP225045004500
Mana210042004200
Endurance210042004200
HP regen71117
Mana regen5812
Spell damage2190180
Heal amount1381162
Clairvoyance303030
STR469292
STA50100100
AGI50100100
DEX50100100
WIS55110110
INT489696
CHA459090
Heroic STR——12
Heroic STA——13
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——13
Heroic WIS——14
Heroic INT——12
Heroic CHA——12
Magic resist89178178
Fire resist78156156
Cold resist70140140
Disease resist102204204
Poison resist108216216
Attack34116232
Accuracy181818
Avoidance121212
Strikethrough555
Stun resist444
Shielding555
Spell shield555
DoT shielding555
Damage shield666
DS mitigation333
Combat effects111111
Combat procPrismatic Strike IVPrismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +10%Prismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE
DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.