← ARMORY
Dysrension, Spear of the Archgod (Enchanted)
ID 1122674 · 2H PIERCING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Dysrension, Spear of the Archgod (Enchanted)

“This energized spear is hot to the touch”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Piercing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight6.2
Tribute favor11881
Guild favor11881
COMBAT
Damage414
Delay30
Ratio13.80
Armor class244
Attack+258
Accuracy+16
Avoidance+9
Strikethrough+5
Stun resist+5
Shielding+7
Spell shield+3
DoT shielding+6
Damage shield+1
DS mitigation+4
Combat effects+10
ATTRIBUTES
STR+156
STA+102
AGI+100
DEX+76
WIS+94
INT+122
CHA+38
HP+7188
Mana+6740
Endurance+6740
HP regen+3
Mana regen+15
Spell damage+125
Heal amount+81
Clairvoyance+80
RESISTS
Magic+160
Fire+100
Cold+252
Disease+252
Poison+164
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
COMBAT PROC
Force of Magic V →
PROC RATE +10%
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)122244244
Damage207414414
Delay303030
HP359471887188
Mana337067406740
Endurance337067406740
HP regen235
Mana regen101523
Spell damage32125250
Heal amount1781162
Clairvoyance808080
STR78156156
STA51102102
AGI50100100
DEX387676
WIS479494
INT61122122
CHA193838
Heroic STR——20
Heroic STA——13
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——10
Heroic WIS——12
Heroic INT——16
Heroic CHA——5
Magic resist80160160
Fire resist50100100
Cold resist126252252
Disease resist126252252
Poison resist82164164
Attack100258516
Accuracy161616
Avoidance999
Strikethrough555
Stun resist555
Shielding777
Spell shield333
DoT shielding666
Damage shield111
DS mitigation444
Combat effects101010
Combat procForce of Magic VForce of Magic VPROC RATE +10%Force of Magic VPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Dysrension, Spear of the Archgod; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Dysrension, Spear of the Archgod

DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.