← ARMORY
Arc-Barbed Earring (Enchanted)
ID 1128801 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Arc-Barbed Earring (Enchanted)

“A spike of blessed steel that can be pushed into the earlobe”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.3
Tribute favor7083
Guild favor7083
COMBAT
Armor class194
Attack+82
Accuracy+8
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+4
Stun resist+3
Shielding+4
Spell shield+2
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+2
DS mitigation+2
Combat effects+8
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+74+11
STA+100+14
AGI+44+9
DEX+76+7
WIS+70+13
INT+52+13
CHA+54+7
HP+4032
Mana+4052
Endurance+4074
HP regen+8
Mana regen+3
Spell damage+60
Heal amount+59
Clairvoyance+24
RESISTS
Magic+112
Fire+110
Cold+134
Disease+128
Poison+108
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Might of Stone V →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightMonkBardRogueBeastlordBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)97194194
HP201640324032
Mana202640524052
Endurance203740744074
HP regen5812
Mana regen235
Spell damage1760120
Heal amount1259118
Clairvoyance242424
STR377474
STA50100100
AGI224444
DEX387676
WIS357070
INT265252
CHA275454
Heroic STR111110
Heroic STA141413
Heroic AGI996
Heroic DEX7710
Heroic WIS13139
Heroic INT13137
Heroic CHA777
Magic resist56112112
Fire resist55110110
Cold resist67134134
Disease resist64128128
Poison resist54108108
Attack2282164
Accuracy888
Avoidance666
Strikethrough444
Stun resist333
Shielding444
Spell shield222
DoT shielding333
Damage shield222
DS mitigation222
Combat effects888
Click effectMight of Stone VUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Arc-Barbed Earring; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Arc-Barbed Earring

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.