← ARMORY
Blue Coral Stud (Enchanted)
ID 1129202 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Blue Coral Stud (Enchanted)

“Made from rare blue coral”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor8411
Guild favor8411
COMBAT
Armor class212
Attack+82
Accuracy+8
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+4
Stun resist+3
Shielding+4
Spell shield+2
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+4
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+8
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+74+12
STA+100+14
AGI+44+10
DEX+76+8
WIS+70+14
INT+52+14
CHA+54+8
HP+4908
Mana+4860
Endurance+4918
HP regen+8
Mana regen+3
Spell damage+70
Heal amount+69
Clairvoyance+29
RESISTS
Magic+112
Fire+110
Cold+134
Disease+128
Poison+108
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Might of Stone VII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
CLASSES
PaladinRangerShadow KnightBardBeastlord
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)106212212
HP245449084908
Mana243048604860
Endurance245949184918
HP regen5812
Mana regen235
Spell damage2270140
Heal amount1769138
Clairvoyance292929
STR377474
STA50100100
AGI224444
DEX387676
WIS357070
INT265252
CHA275454
Heroic STR121210
Heroic STA141413
Heroic AGI10106
Heroic DEX8810
Heroic WIS14149
Heroic INT14147
Heroic CHA887
Magic resist56112112
Fire resist55110110
Cold resist67134134
Disease resist64128128
Poison resist54108108
Attack2282164
Accuracy888
Avoidance666
Strikethrough444
Stun resist333
Shielding444
Spell shield222
DoT shielding333
Damage shield444
DS mitigation333
Combat effects888
Click effectMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Blue Coral Stud; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Blue Coral Stud

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.