← ARMORY
Glittering Jewel of Perfection (Enchanted)
ID 1129401 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Glittering Jewel of Perfection (Enchanted)

“Possibly the most perfect gem ever cut”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor6137
Guild favor6137
COMBAT
Armor class226
Attack+105
Accuracy+14
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+3
Stun resist+3
Shielding+2
Spell shield+2
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+3
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+10
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+78+16
STA+60+11
AGI+60+12
DEX+60+13
WIS+44
INT+16
CHA+58+8
HP+5120
Endurance+5274
HP regen+6
Spell damage+36
Heal amount+48
RESISTS
Magic+118
Fire+102
Cold+116
Disease+114
Poison+126
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Might of Stone VIII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
CLASSES
WarriorMonkRogueBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)113226226
HP256051205120
Endurance263752745274
HP regen469
Spell damage143672
Heal amount134896
STR397878
STA306060
AGI306060
DEX306060
WIS224444
INT81616
CHA295858
Heroic STR161610
Heroic STA11118
Heroic AGI12128
Heroic DEX13138
Heroic WIS——6
Heroic INT——2
Heroic CHA888
Magic resist59118118
Fire resist51102102
Cold resist58116116
Disease resist57114114
Poison resist63126126
Attack35105210
Accuracy141414
Avoidance666
Strikethrough333
Stun resist333
Shielding222
Spell shield222
DoT shielding333
Damage shield333
DS mitigation333
Combat effects101010
Click effectMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Glittering Jewel of Perfection; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Glittering Jewel of Perfection

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.