← ARMORY
Harken, Proof (Enchanted)
ID 1129402 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Harken, Proof (Enchanted)

“Indicates loyalty to Ryken”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor8960
Guild favor8960
COMBAT
Armor class226
Attack+82
Accuracy+8
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+4
Stun resist+3
Shielding+4
Spell shield+2
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+4
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+8
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+74+13
STA+100+14
AGI+44+11
DEX+76+8
WIS+70+14
INT+52+14
CHA+54+9
HP+5292
Mana+5180
Endurance+5258
HP regen+8
Mana regen+5
Spell damage+72
Heal amount+73
Clairvoyance+30
RESISTS
Magic+112
Fire+110
Cold+134
Disease+128
Poison+108
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Might of Stone VIII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
CLASSES
PaladinRangerShadow KnightBardBeastlord
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)113226226
HP264652925292
Mana259051805180
Endurance262952585258
HP regen5812
Mana regen358
Spell damage2372144
Heal amount1973146
Clairvoyance303030
STR377474
STA50100100
AGI224444
DEX387676
WIS357070
INT265252
CHA275454
Heroic STR131310
Heroic STA141413
Heroic AGI11116
Heroic DEX8810
Heroic WIS14149
Heroic INT14147
Heroic CHA997
Magic resist56112112
Fire resist55110110
Cold resist67134134
Disease resist64128128
Poison resist54108108
Attack2282164
Accuracy888
Avoidance666
Strikethrough444
Stun resist333
Shielding444
Spell shield222
DoT shielding333
Damage shield444
DS mitigation333
Combat effects888
Click effectMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Harken, Proof; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Harken, Proof

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.