← ARMORY
Rebuttal, Ender of Arguments (Enchanted)
ID 1129473 · 2H PIERCING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Rebuttal, Ender of Arguments (Enchanted)

“A death blow resonates up the shaft into the wielders soul”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Piercing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight7.5
Tribute favor14548
Guild favor14548
COMBAT
Damage546
Delay34
Ratio16.06
Armor class270
Poison damage+1
Attack+229
Accuracy+14
Avoidance+16
Strikethrough+7
Stun resist+3
Shielding+5
Spell shield+7
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+3
DS mitigation+2
Combat effects+6
ATTRIBUTES
STR+134
STA+158
AGI+134
DEX+132
WIS+48
INT+46
CHA+36
HP+9006
Mana+8466
Endurance+8466
HP regen+9
Mana regen+9
Spell damage+69
Heal amount+100
Clairvoyance+97
RESISTS
Magic+252
Fire+228
Cold+100
Disease+222
Poison+174
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
COMBAT PROC
Strike of Venom VI →
PROC RATE +10%
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)135270270
Damage273546546
Delay343434
HP450390069006
Mana423384668466
Endurance423384668466
HP regen6914
Mana regen6914
Spell damage2369138
Heal amount38100200
Clairvoyance979797
STR67134134
STA79158158
AGI67134134
DEX66132132
WIS244848
INT234646
CHA183636
Heroic STR——17
Heroic STA——20
Heroic AGI——17
Heroic DEX——17
Heroic WIS——6
Heroic INT——6
Heroic CHA——5
Magic resist126252252
Fire resist114228228
Cold resist50100100
Disease resist111222222
Poison resist87174174
Attack81229458
Accuracy141414
Avoidance161616
Strikethrough777
Stun resist333
Shielding555
Spell shield777
DoT shielding333
Damage shield333
DS mitigation222
Combat effects666
Combat procStrike of Venom VIStrike of Venom VIPROC RATE +10%Strike of Venom VIPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Rebuttal, Ender of Arguments; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Rebuttal, Ender of Arguments

DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.