← ARMORY
Bloody Scythe
ID 128127 · 2H SLASHING · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Bloody Scythe

“Its seen some grisly work”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Slashing
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight8.7
Tribute favor6822
Guild favor6822
COMBAT
Damage170
Delay30
Ratio5.67
Armor class104
Attack+38
Accuracy+7
Avoidance+8
Strikethrough+4
Stun resist+2
Shielding+2
Spell shield+3
DoT shielding+2
Damage shield+7
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+9
ATTRIBUTES
STR+59
STA+75
AGI+73
DEX+59
WIS+11
INT+8
CHA+39
HP+2990
Endurance+2876
HP regen+6
Spell damage+5
Heal amount+8
RESISTS
Magic+87
Fire+70
Cold+67
Disease+58
Poison+72
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLASSES
Berserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)104208208
Damage170340340
Delay303030
HP299059805980
Endurance287657525752
HP regen6914
Spell damage51836
Heal amount82754
STR59118118
STA75150150
AGI73146146
DEX59118118
WIS112222
INT81616
CHA397878
Heroic STR——15
Heroic STA——19
Heroic AGI——19
Heroic DEX——15
Heroic WIS——3
Heroic INT——2
Heroic CHA——10
Magic resist87174174
Fire resist70140140
Cold resist67134134
Disease resist58116116
Poison resist72144144
Attack38136272
Accuracy777
Avoidance888
Strikethrough444
Stun resist222
Shielding222
Spell shield333
DoT shielding222
Damage shield777
DS mitigation333
Combat effects999
Combat procStrike of Disease VStrike of Disease VPROC RATE +10%Strike of Disease VPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE
DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.