← ARMORY
Earring of the Tidesworn
ID 129201 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Earring of the Tidesworn

“Blessed by an avatar of Oseka”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.2
Tribute favor5756
Guild favor5756
COMBAT
Armor class106
Attack+35
Accuracy+13
Avoidance+6
Strikethrough+3
Stun resist+3
Shielding+2
Spell shield+2
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+2
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+10
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+39+15
STA+30+11
AGI+30+11
DEX+30+13
WIS+22
INT+8
CHA+29+8
HP+2376
Endurance+2469
HP regen+4
Spell damage+12
Heal amount+11
RESISTS
Magic+59
Fire+51
Cold+58
Disease+57
Poison+63
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Might of Stone VII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
CLASSES
WarriorMonkRogueBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)106212212
HP237647524752
Endurance246949384938
HP regen469
Spell damage123264
Heal amount114488
STR397878
STA306060
AGI306060
DEX306060
WIS224444
INT81616
CHA295858
Heroic STR151510
Heroic STA11118
Heroic AGI11118
Heroic DEX13138
Heroic WIS——6
Heroic INT——2
Heroic CHA888
Magic resist59118118
Fire resist51102102
Cold resist58116116
Disease resist57114114
Poison resist63126126
Attack35105210
Accuracy131313
Avoidance666
Strikethrough333
Stun resist333
Shielding222
Spell shield222
DoT shielding333
Damage shield222
DS mitigation333
Combat effects101010
Click effectMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5SMight of Stone VIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
PROVENANCE
No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.