← ARMORY
Coraline Earring of Calm
ID 129406 · JEWELRY · EAR, POWER SOURCE

Coraline Earring of Calm

“Helps the wearer overcome distractions”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor8977
Guild favor8977
COMBAT
Armor class113
Bash damage+20
Attack+31
Accuracy+10
Avoidance+10
Strikethrough+2
Stun resist+3
Shielding+2
Spell shield+4
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+3
DS mitigation+2
Combat effects+7
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+37+14
STA+40+16
AGI+18+13
DEX+23+15
WIS+27+12
INT+49+12
CHA+29+10
HP+2591
Mana+2599
Endurance+2599
HP regen+6
Mana regen+3
Spell damage+25
Heal amount+22
Clairvoyance+40
RESISTS
Magic+83
Fire+62
Cold+58
Disease+62
Poison+60
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Geomantra XII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
CLASSES
WarriorClericPaladinRangerShadow KnightBardRogueShamanBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)113226226
HP259151825182
Mana259951985198
Endurance259951985198
HP regen6914
Mana regen358
Spell damage2599198
Heal amount2271142
Clairvoyance404040
STR377474
STA408080
AGI183636
DEX234646
WIS275454
INT499898
CHA295858
Heroic STR141410
Heroic STA161610
Heroic AGI13135
Heroic DEX15156
Heroic WIS12127
Heroic INT121213
Heroic CHA10108
Magic resist83166166
Fire resist62124124
Cold resist58116116
Disease resist62124124
Poison resist60120120
Attack3193186
Accuracy101010
Avoidance101010
Strikethrough222
Stun resist333
Shielding222
Spell shield444
DoT shielding333
Damage shield333
DS mitigation222
Combat effects777
Click effectGeomantra XIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XIIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95
PROVENANCE
No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.