← ARMORY
En'Theru, Ender of Crimes
ID 129471 · 2H BLUNT · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

En'Theru, Ender of Crimes

“Strongest when used against the unjust”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Blunt
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight3.1
Tribute favor14310
Guild favor14310
COMBAT
Damage278
Delay35
Ratio7.94
Armor class138
Poison damage+1
Attack+37
Accuracy+11
Avoidance+12
Strikethrough+3
Stun resist+10
Shielding+6
Spell shield+6
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+2
DS mitigation+5
Combat effects+7
ATTRIBUTES
STR+19
STA+42
AGI+56
DEX+49
WIS+72
INT+57
CHA+46
HP+4498
Mana+4208
Endurance+4208
HP regen+7
Mana regen+12
Spell damage+27
Heal amount+35
Clairvoyance+67
RESISTS
Magic+112
Fire+104
Cold+104
Disease+109
Poison+66
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightMonkBeastlordBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)138276276
Damage278556556
Delay353535
HP449889968996
Mana420884168416
Endurance420884168416
HP regen71117
Mana regen121827
Spell damage27111222
Heal amount35142284
Clairvoyance676767
STR193838
STA428484
AGI56112112
DEX499898
WIS72144144
INT57114114
CHA469292
Heroic STR——5
Heroic STA——11
Heroic AGI——14
Heroic DEX——13
Heroic WIS——18
Heroic INT——15
Heroic CHA——12
Magic resist112224224
Fire resist104208208
Cold resist104208208
Disease resist109218218
Poison resist66132132
Attack37109218
Accuracy111111
Avoidance121212
Strikethrough333
Stun resist101010
Shielding666
Spell shield666
DoT shielding333
Damage shield222
DS mitigation555
Combat effects777
Combat procStrike of Venom VIStrike of Venom VIPROC RATE +10%Strike of Venom VIPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE
DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.