← ARMORY
Coalesced Loop of Brittle Silt (Legendary)
ID 2122606 · JEWELRY · EAR

Coalesced Loop of Brittle Silt (Legendary)

“How the grains of sand remain attached is a mystery”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor7338
Guild favor7338
COMBAT
Armor class198
Attack+216
Accuracy+12
Avoidance+7
Strikethrough+3
Stun resist+4
Shielding+2
Spell shield+3
DoT shielding+3
Damage shield+3
DS mitigation+2
Combat effects+7
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+62+8
STA+52+7
AGI+66+9
DEX+56+7
WIS+64+8
INT+54+7
CHA+48+6
HP+4202
Mana+4138
Endurance+4168
HP regen+8
Mana regen+8
Spell damage+130
Heal amount+172
Clairvoyance+36
RESISTS
Magic+114+15
Fire+124+16
Cold+118+15
Disease+116+15
Poison+140+18
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Geomantra X →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
CLASSES
WarriorClericPaladinRangerShadow KnightBardRogueShamanBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)99198198
HP210142024202
Mana206941384138
Endurance208441684168
HP regen358
Mana regen358
Spell damage1965130
Heal amount2786172
Clairvoyance363636
STR316262
STA265252
AGI336666
DEX285656
WIS326464
INT275454
CHA244848
Heroic STR13138
Heroic STA12127
Heroic AGI11119
Heroic DEX14147
Heroic WIS10108
Heroic INT10107
Heroic CHA996
Magic resist57114114
Fire resist62124124
Cold resist59118118
Disease resist58116116
Poison resist70140140
Attack39108216
Accuracy121212
Avoidance777
Strikethrough333
Stun resist444
Shielding222
Spell shield333
DoT shielding333
Damage shield333
DS mitigation222
Combat effects777
Click effectGeomantra XUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L90Detrimental Duration 35 L90Detrimental Duration 35 L90
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Coalesced Loop of Brittle Silt; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Coalesced Loop of Brittle Silt

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.