← ARMORY
Beast King's Earring (Legendary)
ID 2129200 · JEWELRY · EAR

Beast King's Earring (Legendary)

“An earring made from a beast king fang”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotEar
SizeTiny
Weight0.1
Tribute favor8344
Guild favor8344
COMBAT
Armor class212
Attack+238
Accuracy+9
Avoidance+11
Strikethrough+2
Stun resist+2
Shielding+3
Spell shield+3
DoT shielding+2
Damage shield+4
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+6
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+94+12
STA+28+4
AGI+80+10
DEX+60+8
WIS+58+8
INT+38+5
CHA+54+7
HP+4824
Mana+4742
Endurance+4880
HP regen+9
Mana regen+9
Spell damage+122
Heal amount+138
Clairvoyance+36
RESISTS
Magic+106+14
Fire+128+16
Cold+116+15
Disease+138+18
Poison+126+16
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Geomantra XI →
UNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightMonkBardRogueBeastlordBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)106212212
HP241248244824
Mana237147424742
Endurance244048804880
HP regen469
Mana regen469
Spell damage2161122
Heal amount2069138
Clairvoyance363636
STR479494
STA142828
AGI408080
DEX306060
WIS295858
INT193838
CHA275454
Heroic STR171712
Heroic STA994
Heroic AGI131310
Heroic DEX12128
Heroic WIS10108
Heroic INT10105
Heroic CHA14147
Magic resist53106106
Fire resist64128128
Cold resist58116116
Disease resist69138138
Poison resist63126126
Attack40119238
Accuracy999
Avoidance111111
Strikethrough222
Stun resist222
Shielding333
Spell shield333
DoT shielding222
Damage shield444
DS mitigation333
Combat effects666
Click effectGeomantra XIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24Geomantra XIUNLIMITED · CAST 0.5S · RECAST 180S · TIMER 24
Worn effectSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IXSharpshooting IX
Focus effectDetrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95Detrimental Duration 35 L95
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Beast King's Earring; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Beast King's Earring

No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.