← ARMORY
Severed Guardian Antenna (Enchanted)
ID 1111220 · 2H BLUNT · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Severed Guardian Antenna (Enchanted)

“Proof it did not take its duty lightly”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Blunt
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight2.9
Tribute favor7796
Guild favor7796
COMBAT
Damage372
Delay36
Ratio10.33
Armor class222
Fire damage+1
Attack+189
Accuracy+15
Avoidance+9
Strikethrough+5
Stun resist+6
Shielding+5
Spell shield+5
DoT shielding+5
Damage shield+4
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+12
ATTRIBUTES
STR+98
STA+100
AGI+100
DEX+80
WIS+104
INT+104
CHA+98
HP+4490
Mana+4240
Endurance+4240
HP regen+8
Mana regen+9
Spell damage+88
Heal amount+82
Clairvoyance+42
RESISTS
Magic+238
Fire+102
Cold+112
Disease+248
Poison+178
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
COMBAT PROC
Prismatic Strike IV →
PROC RATE +10%
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightMonkBeastlordBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)111222222
Damage186372372
Delay363636
HP224544904490
Mana212042404240
Endurance212042404240
HP regen5812
Mana regen6914
Spell damage1888176
Heal amount1582164
Clairvoyance424242
STR499898
STA50100100
AGI50100100
DEX408080
WIS52104104
INT52104104
CHA499898
Heroic STR——13
Heroic STA——13
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——10
Heroic WIS——13
Heroic INT——13
Heroic CHA——13
Magic resist119238238
Fire resist51102102
Cold resist56112112
Disease resist124248248
Poison resist89178178
Attack72189378
Accuracy151515
Avoidance999
Strikethrough555
Stun resist666
Shielding555
Spell shield555
DoT shielding555
Damage shield444
DS mitigation333
Combat effects121212
Combat procPrismatic Strike IVPrismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +10%Prismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE

Drops as the base item, Severed Guardian Antenna; each drop rolls 20% Enchanted / 5% Legendary. Sources below include the base item. View Severed Guardian Antenna

DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.