← ARMORY
Severed Guardian Antenna
ID 111220 · 2H BLUNT · PRIMARY, POWER SOURCE

Severed Guardian Antenna

“Proof it did not take its duty lightly”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
Type2H Blunt
SlotPrimary, Power Source
SizeLarge
Weight2.9
Tribute favor7796
Guild favor7796
COMBAT
Damage186
Delay36
Ratio5.17
Armor class111
Fire damage+1
Attack+72
Accuracy+15
Avoidance+9
Strikethrough+5
Stun resist+6
Shielding+5
Spell shield+5
DoT shielding+5
Damage shield+4
DS mitigation+3
Combat effects+12
ATTRIBUTES
STR+49
STA+50
AGI+50
DEX+40
WIS+52
INT+52
CHA+49
HP+2245
Mana+2120
Endurance+2120
HP regen+5
Mana regen+6
Spell damage+18
Heal amount+15
Clairvoyance+42
RESISTS
Magic+119
Fire+51
Cold+56
Disease+124
Poison+89
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLASSES
WarriorPaladinRangerShadow KnightMonkBeastlordBerserker
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
Slot 3Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 4Type 4 (Weapon: General)
Slot 6Type 20 (Ornamentation)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)111222222
Damage186372372
Delay363636
HP224544904490
Mana212042404240
Endurance212042404240
HP regen5812
Mana regen6914
Spell damage1888176
Heal amount1582164
Clairvoyance424242
STR499898
STA50100100
AGI50100100
DEX408080
WIS52104104
INT52104104
CHA499898
Heroic STR——13
Heroic STA——13
Heroic AGI——13
Heroic DEX——10
Heroic WIS——13
Heroic INT——13
Heroic CHA——13
Magic resist119238238
Fire resist51102102
Cold resist56112112
Disease resist124248248
Poison resist89178178
Attack72189378
Accuracy151515
Avoidance999
Strikethrough555
Stun resist666
Shielding555
Spell shield555
DoT shielding555
Damage shield444
DS mitigation333
Combat effects121212
Combat procPrismatic Strike IVPrismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +10%Prismatic Strike IVPROC RATE +20%
PROVENANCE
DROPPED BY0 TOTAL
No creature drops this item.
SOLD BY0 TOTAL
No merchant sells this item.
MADE BY0 TOTAL
No recipe makes this item.
USED IN0 TOTAL
No recipe uses this item.
PROC EXTRACTOR1 TOTAL

Hand this weapon, with no augments, to the Proc Extractor beside the Bazaar traders. He consumes it and returns its proc as a Type 4 stone any class can socket in a primary, secondary or bow. A bound weapon gives a bound stone.