← ARMORY
Brilliant Band of the Underfoot
ID 111645 · JEWELRY · FINGER, POWER SOURCE

Brilliant Band of the Underfoot

“One of the First's final creations”

LOREATTUNABLEMAGICNO LEVEL REQ
ITEM
TypeJewelry
SlotFinger, Power Source
SizeTiny
Weight0.3
Tribute favor4277
Guild favor4277
COMBAT
Armor class85
Attack+12
Accuracy+7
Avoidance+8
Strikethrough+4
Stun resist+3
Shielding+1
Spell shield+4
DoT shielding+1
Damage shield+2
DS mitigation+1
Combat effects+8
ATTRIBUTES HEROIC IN BRONZE
STR+37+5
STA+27+10
AGI+28+10
DEX+35+9
WIS+40+16
INT+23+16
CHA+20+10
HP+1625
Mana+1671
HP regen+4
Mana regen+4
Spell damage+17
Heal amount+19
Clairvoyance+35
RESISTS
Magic+53
Fire+66
Cold+58
Disease+75
Poison+58
EFFECTS & ELIGIBILITY
CLICK EFFECT
Knowledge of the Past VIII →
UNLIMITED · CAST 1.3S
CLASSES
ClericDruidShamanNecromancerWizardMagicianEnchanter
RACES
ALL
AUGMENTATION
Slot 1Type 1 (General: Single Stat)
Slot 2Type 2 (General: Multiple Stat)
TIERS 3 OF 3 IN THE GAME
StatNormalEnchantedLegendary
Armor Class (AC)85170170
HP162532503250
Mana167133423342
HP regen469
Mana regen469
Spell damage1757114
Heal amount1978156
Clairvoyance353535
STR377474
STA275454
AGI285656
DEX357070
WIS408080
INT234646
CHA204040
Heroic STR5510
Heroic STA10107
Heroic AGI10107
Heroic DEX999
Heroic WIS161610
Heroic INT16166
Heroic CHA10105
Magic resist53106106
Fire resist66132132
Cold resist58116116
Disease resist75150150
Poison resist58116116
Attack1261122
Accuracy777
Avoidance888
Strikethrough444
Stun resist333
Shielding111
Spell shield444
DoT shielding111
Damage shield222
DS mitigation111
Combat effects888
Click effectKnowledge of the Past VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 1.3SKnowledge of the Past VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 1.3SKnowledge of the Past VIIIUNLIMITED · CAST 1.3S
Focus effectBeneficial Range 35 L90Beneficial Range 35 L90Beneficial Range 35 L90
PROVENANCE
No known sources.

No creature drops this item, no merchant sells it and no tradeskill recipe makes or uses it.